2010 ACCAC SOFTBALL MASTER SCHEDULE

Month Date Day Visitor Home Time
           
January 29 Friday CAC,GWCC,PIMA,SMCC,YC Vegas Classic TBD
  29 Friday EAC,MCC EAC Round Robin TBD
  30 Saturday CAC,GWCC,PIMA,SMCC,YC Vegas Classic TBD
  30 Saturday EAC,PC,MCC EAC Round Robin TBD
  31 Sunday CAC,GWCC,PIMA,YC Vegas Classic TBD
           
February 2 Tuesday Mesa Pima 2:00pm
  2 Tuesday Phoenix  Grand Canyon 2:00pm
  3 Wednesday Central Glendale 2:00pm
  4 Thursday AWC, CAC Great Western Shootout TBD
  5 Friday AWC,CAC,EAC Great Western Shootout TBD
  5 Friday CGCC,GCC,SCC,SMCC,PV Gateway Round Robin TBD
  6 Saturday AWC,EAC Great Western Shootout TBD
  6 Saturday CGCC,GCC,SCC,SMCC,PV Gateway Round Robin TBD
  6 Saturday Yavapai Phoenix 12:00pm
  9 Tuesday Central Gateway 2:00pm
  9 Tuesday Arizona Western South Mountain 2:00pm
  9 Tuesday Pima  Glendale 2:00pm
  9 Tuesday Yavapai Mesa 2:00pm
  9 Tuesday Eastern Phoenix 2:00pm
  9 Tuesday Scottsdale Chandler/Gilbert 2:00pm
  12 Friday El Paso Pima 2:00pm
  13 Saturday South Mountain  Central 12:00pm
  13 Saturday Gateway Glendale 12:00pm
  13 Saturday Mesa Arizona Western 12:00pm
  13 Saturday Phoenix  Pima 12:00pm
  13 Saturday Chandler/Gilbert Yavapai 12:00pm
  13 Saturday Paradise Valley  Scottsdale 12:00pm
  13 Saturday   EAC Round Robin TBD
  16 Tuesday Glendale  Central 2:00pm
  16 Tuesday South Mountain  Mesa 2:00pm
  16 Tuesday Gateway Phoenix 2:00pm
  16 Tuesday Arizona Western Chandler/Gilbert 2:00pm
  16 Tuesday Yavapai Paradise Valley 2:00pm
  16 Tuesday Eastern Scottsdale 2:00pm
  19 Friday EAC Palm Spgs Tourn TBD
  19 Friday Yavapai Cathedral City TBD
  20 Saturday EAC Palm Spgs Tourn TBD
  20 Saturday Yavapai Cathedral City TBD
  20 Saturday Central Mesa 12:00pm
  20 Saturday Glendale  Phoenix 12:00pm
  20 Saturday South Mountain  Chandler/Gilbert 12:00pm
  20 Saturday Paradise Valley  Arizona Western 12:00pm
  20 Saturday Scottsdale Pima 12:00pm
  21 Sunday EAC Palm Spgs Tourn TBD
  21 Sunday Yavapai Cathedral City TBD
  23 Tuesday Phoenix  Central 2:00pm
  23 Tuesday Chandler/Gilbert Mesa 2:00pm
  23 Tuesday Paradise Valley  South Mountain 2:00pm
  23 Tuesday Scottsdale Gateway 2:00pm
  23 Tuesday Eastern Arizona Western 12:00pm
  23 Tuesday Pima  Yavapai 12:00pm
  25 Thursday Central Phoenix 2:00pm
  27 Saturday Chandler/Gilbert Central 12:00pm
  27 Saturday Mesa Paradise Valley 12:00pm
  27 Saturday Glendale  Scottsdale 12:00pm
  27 Saturday South Mountain  Eastern 12:00pm
  27 Saturday Gateway Yavapai 12:00pm
  27 Saturday Arizona Western Pima 12:00pm
           
March 2 Tuesday Paradise Valley  Chandler/Gilbert 2:00pm
  2 Tuesday Phoenix  Scottsdale 2:00pm
  2 Tuesday Mesa Eastern 12:00pm
  2 Tuesday Yavapai Glendale 2:00pm
  2 Tuesday South Mountain  Pima 2:00pm
  2 Tuesday Arizona Western Gateway 2:00pm
  4 Thursday Pima  Central 1:00pm
  4 Thursday Lake Michigan CC Mesa 2:00pm
  4 Thursday Lake Michigan Cc Scottsdale 2:00pm
  5 Friday South Mountain  Gateway 5:00pm
  6 Saturday Central Paradise Valley 12:00pm
  6 Saturday Chandler/Gilbert Eastern 12:00pm
  6 Saturday Phoenix  Yavapai 12:00pm
  6 Saturday Pima  Mesa 12:00pm
  6 Saturday Glendale  Arizona Western 12:00pm
  6 Saturday Mott CC South Mountain 12:00pm
  7 Sunday Mott CC Glendale 12:00pm
  9 Tuesday Central Scottsdale 2:00pm
  9 Tuesday Paradise Valley  Eastern 12:00pm
  9 Tuesday Pima  Chandler/Gilbert 2:00pm
  9 Tuesday Arizona Western Phoenix 2:00pm
  9 Tuesday Gateway Mesa 2:00pm
  9 Tuesday Glendale  South Mountain 2:00pm
  9 Tuesday Mott CC Yavapai 12:00pm
  10 Tuesday Mott CC Paradise Valley 2:00pm
  10 Wednesday So. Suburban College Gateway 4:00pm
  11 Thursday So. Suburban College South Mountain 2:00pm
  12 Friday AWC,CAC,CG,EAC,PIMA,GCC,SCC,YC,MCC PC Tournament TBD
  12 Friday GWCC Tucson Invitat. TBD
  13 Saturday AWC,CAC,CG,EAC,PIMA,GCC,SCC,YC,MCC PC Tournament TBD
  13 Saturday GWCC Tucson Invitat. TBD
  13 Saturday Seward CC South Mountain 12:00pm
  14 Sunday AWC,CG,EAC,PIMA,GCC,SCC,YC,MCC PC Tournament TBD
  14 Sunday GWCC Tucson Invitat. TBD
  15 Monday Monroe CC Pima 2:00pm
  15 Monday Illinois Central Coll. Scottsdale 12:00pm
  15 Monday Western Nebraska South Mountain 12:00pm
  16 Tuesday Eastern Central 2:00pm
  16 Tuesday Scottsdale Yavapai 12:00pm
  16 Tuesday Pima  Paradise Valley 2:00pm
  16 Tuesday Chandler/Gilbert Gateway 12:00pm
  16 Tuesday Phoenix  South Mountain 2:00pm
  16 Tuesday Mesa Glendale 2:00pm
  17 Wednesday Odessa Central 11:00am
  17 Wednesday Western Nebraska Gateway 12:00pm
  17 Wednesday Trinidad JC Glendale 2:00pm
  18 Thursday Trinidad JC Gateway 12:00pm
  18 Thursday Monroe CC Paradise Valley 2:00pm
  18 Thursday Seward CC Scottsdale 2:00pm
  19 Friday AWC,EAC,GCC,PC CAC Tournament TBD
  19 Friday Monroe CC South Mountain 2:00pm
  19 Friday Trinidad JC Yavapai 12:00pm
  20 Saturday AWC,EAC,GCC,PC CAC Tournament TBD
  20 Saturday Mesa Yavapai 12:00pm
  20 Saturday Mesa Trinidad @ Yavapai 2:00pm
  23 Tuesday Yavapai Central 2:00pm
  23 Tuesday Pima  Eastern 12:00pm
  23 Tuesday Scottsdale Arizona Western 1:00pm
  23 Tuesday Gateway Paradise Valley 2:00pm
  23 Tuesday Chandler/Gilbert Glendale 2:00pm
  23 Tuesday Mesa Phoenix 2:00pm
  23 Tuesday Peninsula College South Mountain 2:00pm
  25 Thursday Peninsula College Scottsdale 2:00pm
  27 Saturday Central Pima 12:00pm
  27 Saturday Yavapai Arizona Western 12:00pm
  27 Saturday Eastern Gateway 12:00pm
  27 Saturday Scottsdale South Mountain 12:00pm
  27 Saturday Glendale  Paradise Valley 12:00pm
  27 Saturday Phoenix  Chandler/Gilbert 12:00pm
  30 Tuesday Arizona Western Central 2:00pm
  30 Tuesday Gateway Pima 2:00pm
  30 Tuesday Yavapai South Mountain 2:00pm
  30 Tuesday Eastern Glendale 2:00pm
  30 Tuesday Mesa Scottsdale 2:00pm
  30 Tuesday Paradise Valley  Phoenix 2:00pm
           
April 1 Thursday Glendale Chandler/Gilbert 2:00pm
  1 Thursday Gateway Scottsdale 12:00pm
  3 Saturday Central Eastern 12:00pm
  3 Saturday Arizona Western Yavapai 12:00pm
  3 Saturday South Mountain  Paradise Valley 12:00pm
  3 Saturday Glendale  Pima 12:00pm
  3 Saturday Phoenix  Mesa 12:00pm
  6 Tuesday Central Yavapai 12:00pm
  6 Tuesday Pima  Arizona Western 12:00pm
  6 Tuesday South Mountain  Scottsdale 2:00pm
  6 Tuesday Glendale  Gateway 4:00pm
  6 Tuesday Paradise Valley  Mesa 2:00pm
  6 Tuesday Chandler/Gilbert Phoenix 2:00pm
  8 Thursday Chandler/Gilbert Central 2:00pm
  10 Saturday Yavapai Eastern 12:00pm
  10 Saturday Scottsdale Glendale 12:00pm
  10 Saturday Mesa South Mountain 12:00pm
  10 Saturday Phoenix  Gateway 12:00pm
  10 Saturday Chandler/Gilbert Paradise Valley 12:00pm
  13 Tuesday Yavapai Pima 2:00pm
  13 Tuesday Arizona Western Eastern 12:00pm
  13 Tuesday Scottsdale Mesa 2:00pm
  13 Tuesday Phoenix  Glendale 2:00pm
  13 Tuesday Chandler/Gilbert South Mountain 2:00pm
  13 Tuesday Paradise Valley  Gateway 2:00pm
  17 Saturday Pima  Central 12:00pm
  17 Saturday Eastern Yavapai 12:00pm
  17 Saturday Scottsdale Phoenix 12:00pm
  17 Saturday Mesa Chandler/Gilbert 12:00pm
  17 Saturday Paradise Valley  Glendale 12:00pm
  17 Saturday Gateway South Mountain 12:00pm
  20 Tuesday Central Arizona Western 1:00pm
  20 Tuesday Eastern Pima 2:00pm
  20 Tuesday Chandler/Gilbert Scottsdale 2:00pm
  20 Tuesday Phoenix  Paradise Valley 2:00pm
  20 Tuesday Mesa Gateway 2:00pm
  20 Tuesday South Mountain  Glendale 2:00pm
  20 Tuesday Yavapai College of So. Nevada 2:00pm
  22 Thursday Scottsdale Paradise Valley 2:00pm
  22 Thursday Gateway Chandler/Gilbert 2:00pm
  22 Thursday South Mountain  Phoenix 2:00pm
  22 Thursday Glendale Mesa 2:00pm
           
May 7 Friday REGION I TOURN TBD TBD
  8 Saturday REGION I TOURN TBD TBD