2010 ACCAC Women's Soccer
Composite Schedule

August 28 - Saturday
Glendale at Phoenix, 7 pm
AZ Western at Scottsdale, 12 pm
Chandler-Gilbert at Pima, 2:30 pm
Mesa at South Mountain, 2:30 pm

August 31 - Tuesday
Paradise Valley at Cochise, 3:30 pm

September 1 - Wednesday
Glendale at GateWay, 7 pm
Scottsdale at Cochise, 3:30 pm
Paradise Valley at AZ Western, 6 pm
Pima at Mesa, 7 pm
South Mountain at Chandler-Gilbert, 7 pm

September 4 - Saturday
GateWay at Phoenix, 7 pm
Scottsdale at South Mountain, 2:30 pm
Cochise at Western, 6:00 pm
Pima at Paradise Valley, 2:30 pm
Mesa at Chandler-Gilbert, 7 pm

September 6 - Monday
GateWay at South Mountain, 3:30 pm
Phoenix at Mesa, 7 pm
AZ Western at Glendale, 3:30 pm
Cochise at Pima, 3:30 pm
Chandler-Gilbert at Paradise Valley, 3:30 pm

September 8 - Wednesday
Chandler-Gilbert at GateWay, 7 pm
Phoenix at Cochise, 3:30 pm
Glendale at Scottsdale, 3:30 pm
Paradise Valley at Mesa, 7 pm
South Mountain at Pima, 3:30 pm

September 11 - Saturday
Mesa at GateWay, 7 pm
Scottsdale at Phoenix, 7 pm
Glendale at Chandler-Gilbert, 7 pm
Pima at AZ Western, 6 pm
South Mountain at Paradise Valley, 11:30 am

September 13 - Monday
GateWay at Pima, 3:30 pm
Phoenix at AZ Western, 6 pm
South Mountain at Glendale, 3:30 pm
Mesa at Scottsdale, 3:30 pm
Chandler-Gilbert at Cochise, 3:30 pm

September 15 - Wednesday
Scottsdale at GateWay, 7 pm
Phoenix at South Mountain, 3:30 pm
AZ Western at Chandler-Gilbert, 6 pm
Paradise Valley at Glendale, 3:30 pm
Cochise at Mesa, 7 pm

September 18 - Saturday
GateWay at Cochise, 12 pm
Paradise Valley at Phoenix, 11:30 am
Glendale at Mesa, 7 pm
Pima at Scottsdale, 2:30 pm
AZ Western at South Mountain, 12 pm

September 22 - Wednesday
GateWay at AZ Western, 6 pm
Chandler-Gilbert at Phoenix, 7 pm
Glendale at Pima, 3:30 pm
Scottsdale at Paradise Valley, 3:30 pm
South Mountain at Cochise, 3:30 pm

September 25 - Saturday
Paradise Valley at GateWay, 7 pm
Phoenix at Pima, 2:30 pm
Glendale at Cochise, 2:30 pm
Scottsdale at Chandler-Gilbert, 7 pm
Mesa at AZ Western, 6 pm

September 27 - Monday
Phoenix at Glendale, 3:30 pm
Scottsdale at AZ Western, 6 pm
Cochise at Paradise Valley, 3:30 pm
Pima at Chandler-Gilbert, 7 pm
South Mountain at Mesa, 7 pm

September 29 - Wednesday
GateWay at Glendale, 3:30 pm
Cochise at Scottsdale, 3:30 pm
AZ Western at Paradise Valley, 3:30 pm
Mesa at Pima, 3:30 pm
Chandler-Gilbert at South Mountain, 3:30 pm

October 1 - Friday
Chandler-Gilbert at Mesa, 7 pm

October 2 - Saturday
Phoenix at GateWay, 7 pm
South Mountain at Scottsdale, 2:20 pm
AZ Western at Yavapai, 6 pm
Paradise Valley at Pima, 2:30 pm

October 4 - Monday
South Mountain at GateWay, 7 pm
Mesa at Phoenix, 7 pm
Glendale at AZ Western, 6 pm
Pima at Cochise, 3:30 pm
Paradise Valley at Chandler-Gilbert, 7 pm

October 6 - Wednesday
GateWay at Chandler-Gilbert, 7 pm
Cochise at Phoenix, 7 pm
Scottsdale at Glendale, 3:30 pm
Mesa at Paradise Valley, 3:30 pm
Pima at South Mountain, 3:30 pm

October 9 - Saturday
GateWay at Mesa, 7 pm
Phoenix at Scottsdale, 2:30 pm
Chandler-Gilbert at Glendale, 12:30 pm
AZ Western at Pima, 12 pm
Paradise Valley at South Mountain, 11:30 am

October 11 - Monday
Pima at GateWay, 7 pm
AZ Western at Phoenix, 6 pm
Glendale at South Mountain, 3:30 pm
Scottsdale at Mesa, 7 pm
Cochise at Chandler-Gilbert, 7 pm

October 13 - Wednesday
GateWay at Scottsdale, 3:30 pm
South Mountain at Phoenix, 7 pm
Glendale at Paradise Valley, 3:30 pm
Chandler-Gilbert at AZ Western, 6 pm
Mesa at Cochise, 3:30 pm

October 16 - Saturday
Cochise at GateWay, 7 pm
Phoenix at Paradise Valley, 11:30 am
Mesa at Glendale, 2:30 pm
Scottsdale at Pima, 2:30 pm
South Mountain at AZ Western, 6 pm

October 20 - Wednesday
AZ Western at GateWay, 6 pm
Phoenix at Chandler-Gilbert, 7 pm
Pima at Glendale, 3:30 pm
Paradise Valley at Scottsdale, 3:30 pm
Cochise at South Mountain, 3:30 pm

October 22 - Friday
AZ Western at Mesa, 6 pm

October 23 - Saturday
GateWay at Paradise Valley, 12:30 pm
Pima at Phoenix, 7 pm
Cochise at Glendale, 12 pm
Chandler-Gilbert at Scottsdale, 2:30 pm

October 26 - Tuesday
NJCAA Region I Playoffs

October 28 - Thursday
NJCAA Region I Playoffs

October 30 - Saturday
NJCAA Region I Playoffs

November 6 - Saturday
NJCAA District Playoffs

November 18 - Thursday
NJCAA National Championships

November 19 - Friday
NJCAA National Championships

November 20 - Saturday
NJCAA National Championships

November 21 - Sunday
NJCAA National Championships

This site created and updated by Wayne White of NMB WebGraphix.