November 1
Chandler-Gilbert at Southwestern (
Chandler-Gilbert won 69-48)
Davis Monthan AFB at Cochise (Cochise won 122-72)
Northwest Sports All-Stars at Mesa (
Northwest Sports All-Stars won 109-103)

November 3rd
Southwestern at Eastern Arizona (Eastern Arizona won 84-50)
New Mexico Junior College at Mesa

November 5th
Davis Monthan AFB at Scottsdale (Scottsdale won 85-52)

November 6th
Cochise at New Mexico Military T-Bird Classic
Yavapai at Dixie Classic
Cochise at Dixie Classic
Central Arizona at Dixie Classic

November 7th
Eastern Arizona at Otero J.C. Classic
Luke AFB at
Chandler-Gilbert
Yavapai at Dixie Classic
Cochise at New Mexico Military T-Bird Classic
Central Arizona at Dixie Classic

November 8th
Eastern Arizona at Otero JC Classic
Alumni at Mesa
Yavapai at Dixie Classic
Cochise at New Mexico Military T-Bird Classic
Central Arizona at Dixie Classic
Luke AFB at Arizona Western
Davis Monthan AFB at Phoenix

November 10th
Davis Monthan AFB at Eastern Arizona

November 13th
Ft. Huachuca at Cochise
Phoenix at Luke AFB
Arizona Western at Huskie Invitational

November 14th
Arizona Western at Huskie Invitational

November 15th
Arizona Western at Huskie Invitational
Luke AFB at Scottsdale (Scottsdale won 68-49)
Tierra Del Sol at Mesa
Tierra Del Sol at South Mountain (South Mountain won 92-83)

November 16th
Glendale at Luke AFB

November 19th
Luke AFB at Mesa
Arizona Western at Imperial Valley College
Luke AFB at Phoenix

November 22nd
Chandler-Gilbert at Mesa (Mesa won 88-84)
Yavapai at Cochise (Yavapai won 87-84)
Phoenix at Central Arizona (Central Arizona won 102-85)
Arizona Western at South Mountain (AZ Western won 72-67)
Pima at Scottsdale (Scottsdale won 79-73)
Eastern Arizona at Glendale (Eastern AZ won 81-78)

November 25th
Mesa at Eastern Arizona (Mesa won 75-71)
Scottsdale at Yavapai (Yavapai won 96-87)
Glendale at Pima (Glendale won 101-75)
Central Arizona at Arizona Western (Arizona Western won 90-76)
South Mountain at Chandler-Gilbert (South Mountain won 80-70)
Cochise at Phoenix (Phoenix won 87-85 in ot)

November 26th
Southwestern at Glendale (Glendale won 92-78)

November 29th
Ft. Huachuca AFB at Eastern Arizona (Eastern Arizona won 127-70)
Southwestern at Central Arizona (Central Arizona won 85-56)

December 3rd
Chandler-Gilbert at Central Arizona (Central Arizona won 101-82)
Yavapai at Glendale (Yavapai won 95-75)
Pima at Eastern Arizona (Eastern Arizona won 87-79)
South Mountain at Mesa (Mesa won 82-78)
Arizona Western at Cochise (Arizona Western won 93-92)
Phoenix at Scottsdale (Scottsdale won 71-56)

December 6th
Cochise at Central Arizona (Central Arizona won 106-78)
Mesa at Yavapai (Yavapai won 105-95)
Eastern Arizona at Arizona Western (Eastern Arizona won 73-66)
Glendale at Chandler-Gilbert (Glendalewon 85-68)
Pima at Phoenix (Phoenix won 99-77)
Scottsdale at South Mountain (South Mountain won 72-64)

December 9th
Phoenix at Yavapai (Yavapai won 104-80)

December 10th
Central Arizona at Scottsdale (Central Arizona won 64-62)
Chandler-Gilbert at Eastern Arizona (Eastern Arizona won 88-49)
South Mountain at Glendale (Glendale won 102-83)
Cochise at Mesa (Mesa won 104-77)
Arizona Western at Pima (Pima won 79-66)

December 11th
South Mountain at Southwestern (South Mountain won 93-76)

December 12th
Glendale at Southwestern (Glendale won 106-80)

December 13th
Eastern Arizona at Cochise (Cochise won 67-66)
Glendale at Scottsdale (Glendale won 74-60)
Phoenix at Chandler-Gilbert (Chandler-Gilbert won 92-88)
Mesa at Arizona Western (Arizona Western won 82-70)
Pima at Central Arizona (Central Arizona won 78-70)

December 15th
Yavapai at South Mountain (Yavapai won 83-73)

December 16th
Cochise at Pima (Cochise won 98-91)

December 18th
Snow at Glendale (Snow won 95-81)

December 19th
Yavapai vs. Mira Costa (CA) at Huntington Beach Tourney (Yavapai won 84-76)
South Mountain at Cuyamaca Classic
Eastern Arizona at Snow (Snow won 85-64)
Monroe at Glendale (Monrose won 101-88)

December 20th
Yavapai vs. Citrus (CA) at Huntington Beach Tourney (Citrus (CA) won 86-84)
Eastern Arizona at Monroe (NY) (Eastern Arizona won 85-82)
South Mountain at Cuyamaca Classic
Scottsdale vs. Snow at Fairfield Inn Classic (Snow won 80-57)

December 21st
Yavapai vs. Fountain Valley at Huntington Beach Tourney (Yavapai won 89-63)
South Mountain at Cuyamaca Classic
Scottsdale vs. Monroe (NY) at Fairfield Inn Classic (Monroe won 92-82)

December 27th
Glendale vs. Skagit Valley College at San Diego Mesa Tourney (Glendale won 82-81)
Pima at San Jose Tourney

December 28th
Glendale (AZ) vs. Glenade (CA) at San Diego Mesa Tourney (Glendale (AZ) won 90-78)
Pima at San Jose Tourney

December 29th
Glendale vs. Citrus Community College at San Diego Mesa Tourney (Glendale won 92-80)
Pima at San Jose Tourney

December 30th
Milwaukee Area Tech at Arizona Western (Arizona Western won 70-68)

December 31st
Milwaukee Area Tech at Arizona Western (Arizona Western won 102-63)

January 1st
Scottsdale vs. Westchester (NY) at Dixie Tourney (Westchester (NY) won 83-75)

January 2nd
Central Arizona at Mesa Tourney
Chandler-Gilbert at Mesa Tourney
Mesa at Mesa Tourney
South Mountain at Mesa Tourney
Scottsdale vs. Dixie at Dixie Tourney (Dixie won 66-51)

January 3rd
Central Arizina at Mesa Tourney
Luke AFB at Eastern Arizona
Chandler-Gilbert at Mesa Tourney
Mesa at Mesa Tourney
29 Palms at Phoenix (Phoenix won 115-59)
Cochise at FT. Huachuca AFB @ Buena H.S. (Cochise won 120-92)
Souh Mountain at Mesa Tourney
Scottsdale vs. Utah All-Stars at Dixie Tourney (Scottsdale won 103-90)
Northwest All-Stars at Arizona Western (Arizona Western won 87-71)

January 5th
Central Arizona at Mesa Tourney
Chandler-Gilbert at Mesa Tourney
Mesa at Mesa Tourney
Cochise vs. NMJC at New Mexico J.C. Tournament (NMJC won 90-58)
South Mountain at Mesa Tourney

January 6th
Cochise at Midland (Midland won 77-51)

January 7th
Central Arizona at Yavapai (Yavapai won 92-72)
Scottsdale at Eastern Arizona (Scottsdale won 72-68)
Glendale at Mesa (Glendale won 96-82)
Chandler-Gilbert at Arizona Western (Arizona Western won 72-54)
South Mountain at Phoenix (Phoenix won 73-68)

January 10th
Eastern Arizona at Yavapai (Yavapai won 95-81)
Central Arizona at South Mountain (South Mountain won 94-75)
Glendale at Phoenix (Glendale won 85-75)
Cochise at Chandler-Gilbert (Cochise won 60-59)
Pima at Mesa (Mesa won 99-81)
Scottsdale at Arizona Western (Arizona Western won 92-81)

January 12th
Yavapai at Southwestern (Yavapai won 104-70)

January 14th
Yavapai at Pima (Yavapai won 103-96)
Mesa at Central Arizona (Mesa won 86-54)
Phoenix at Eastern Arizona (Eastern Arizona won 82-65)
Arizona Western at Glendale (Glendale won 93-79)
Chandler-Gilbert at Scottsdale (Scottsdale won 77-72)
South Mountain at Cochise (Cochise won 83-59)

January 15th
Southwestern at Chandler-Gilbert (Chandler-Gilbert won 77-57)

January 16th
Glendale at Central Arizona (Glendale won 84-75 in ot)

January 17th
Yavapai at Arizona Western (Yavapai won 87-86)
Eastern Arizona at South Mountain (South Mountain won 76-73)
Pima at Chandler-Gilbert (Pima won 77-64)
Phoenix at Mesa (Mesa won 85-73)
Scottsdale at Cochise (Cochisewon 84-80)

January 19th
Central Arizona at Southwestern (Central Arizona won 85-74)

January 21st
Chandler-Gilbert at Yavapai (Yavapai won 89-68)
Central Arizona at Eastern Arizona (Eastern Arizona won 71-68)
Cochise at Glendale (Cochise won 103-68)
Mesa at Scottsdale (Scottsdale won 71-68 in ot)
Arizona Western at Phoenix (Arizona Western won 62-59)
South Mountain at Pima (Pima 61-57)

January 24th
Central Arizona at Phoenix (Central Arizona won 97-88)
Cochise at Yavapai (Yavapai won 114-87)
Glendale at Eastern Arizona (Glendale won 62-59)
Meaa at Chandler-Gilbert (Mesa won 67-57)
Scottsdale at Pima (Pima 82-74)
South Mountain at Arizona Western (Arizona Western won 72-63)

January 26th
Southwestern at Pima (Pima won 89-82)

January 28th
Arizona Western at Central Arizona (Central Arizona won 87-82 in ot)
Yavapai at Scottsdale (Yavapai won 81-49)
Eastern Arizona at Mesa (Mesa won 72-65)
Pima at Glendale (Glendale won 89-62)
Chandler-Gilbert at South Mountain (South Mountain won 74-62)
Phoenix at Cochise (Cochise won 91-74)

January 30th
Central Arizona at Chandler-Gilbert (Central Arizona won 86-65)

January 31st
Glendale at Yavapai (Yavapai won 105-93)
Eastern Arizona at Pima (Eastern Arizona won 82-79)
Mesa at South Mountain (Mesa won 73-61)
Cochise at Arizona Western (Arizona Western won 87-79)
Scottsdale at Phoenix (Scottsdale won 86-70)

February 2nd
Scottsdale at Southwestern (Scottsdale won 91-61)

February 4th
Central Arizona at Cochise (Cochise won 84-76)
Yavapai at Mesa (Mesa won 84-70)
Arizona Western at Eastern Arizona (Eastern Arizona won 94-72)
Chandler-Gilbert at Glendale (Glendale won 82-71)
Phoenix at Pima (Pima won 91-67)
South Mountain at Scottsdale (South Mountain won 66-63)

February 5th
Southwestern at Yavapai (Yavapai won 108-58)

February 7th
Scottsdale at Central Arizona (Scottsdale won 89-72)
Yavapai at Phoenix (Yavapai won 92-81)
Eastern Arizona at Chandler-Gilbert (Chandler-Gilbert won 98-96)
Glendale at South Mountain (Glendale won 70-56)
Mesa at Cochise (Mesa won 80-77 in ot)
Pima at Arizona Western (Pima won 78-77)

February 9th
South Mountain at Southwestern (South Mountain won 77-71)

February 11th
Central Arizona at Pima (Central Arizona won 85-70)
South Mountain at Yavapai (Yavapai won 84-52)
Cochise at Eastern Arizona (Eastern Arizona won 84-74)
Scottsdale at Glendale (Scottsdale won 85-84)
Chandler-Gilbert at Phoenix (Chandler-Gilbert won 67-61)
Arizona Western at Mesa (Arizona Western won 71-67)

February 14th
Yavapai at Central Arizona (Yavapai won 97-91)
Eastern Arizona at Scottsdale (Eastern Arizona won68-57)
Mesa at Glendale (Glendale won 93-63)
Arizona Western at Chandler-Gilbert (Arizona Western won69-57)
Pima at Cochise (Cochise won 94-73)
Phoenix at South Mountain (South Mountain won 74-57)

February 18th
South Mountain at Central Arizona (Central Arizona won 87-80)
Yavapai at Eastern Arizona (Eastern Arizona won 83-71)
Phoenix at Glendale (Glendale won 101-92)
Chandler-Gilbert at Cochise (Cochise won 74-62)
Mesa at Pima (Mesa won 79-68)
Arizona Western at Scottsdale (Scottsdale won 110-94)

February 21st
Central Arizona at Mesa (Mesa won 77-57)
Pima at Yavapai (Yavapai won 115-88)
Eastern Arizona at Phoenix (Eastern Arizona won 76-61)
Glendale at Arizona Western (Glendale won 83-75)
Scottsdale at Chandler-Gilbert (Scottsdale won 94-77)
Cochise at South Mountain (South Mountain won 80-66)

February 24th
Central Arizona at Glendale (Glendale won 125-95)
Arizona Western at Yavapai (Yavapai won 89-84)
South Mountain at Eastern Arizona (South Mountain won 73-63)
Chandler-Gilbert at Pima (Chandler-Gilbert won 75-67)
Mesa at Phoenix (Mesa won 70-68)
Cochise at Scottsdale (Cochise won 92-79)

February 27th
Eastern Arizona at Central Arizona (Central Arizona won 76-70)
Yavapai at Chandler-Gilbert
Glendale at Cochise (Glendale won 82-80)
Scottsdale at Mesa
Phoenix at Arizona Western (Arizona Western won 96-75)
Pima at South Mountain

This site created and updated by Wayne White of NMB WebGraphix.